Matches 1 to 50 of 119
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Newman, Jonathan |
9 Oct 1676 | Houndsditch, London, England | I68505 |
2 |
Hartley, William John 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1796 | Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, England | I11380 |
3 |
Brookes, Maria |
9 Oct 1803 | I79324 | |
4 |
Giddy, Richard (Rev) |
9 Oct 1806 | Devonport, Devonshire, England | I11059 |
5 |
Jacobs, Barend Lourens Marthinus |
9 Oct 1812 | Graaff Reinet | I128509 |
6 |
Daniel, Robert Clarke 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1813 | London, England | I29732 |
7 |
Guest, William Charles |
9 Oct 1817 | Simon's Town, Western Cape, South Africa | I88538 |
8 |
Trollip, Alfred 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1818 | Beckington, Somerset, England | I20645 |
9 |
Surmon, Louisa Charlotte |
9 Oct 1822 | I137923 | |
10 |
Crooks, Henry |
9 Oct 1831 | Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I126932 |
11 |
Forrester, William Isaac |
9 Oct 1831 | 'Groblers Kloof', Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I4942 |
12 |
Richardson, Charles |
9 Oct 1833 | I18906 | |
13 |
Hart, Robert Scotland |
9 Oct 1837 | 'Block Drift', Alice, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I3280 |
14 |
Norval, Mary Jane |
9 Oct 1838 | I15646 | |
15 |
Southey, Eleanor Rubidge |
9 Oct 1839 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I8608 |
16 |
Hill, Edward Arnold |
9 Oct 1842 | I9267 | |
17 |
Roberts, Augusta ver |
9 Oct 1842 | I33941 | |
18 |
Hoole, Edward Benjamin Cotterell |
9 Oct 1844 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I25053 |
19 |
Scheepers, F J |
9 Oct 1844 | I63214 | |
20 |
Curle, Jane Amelia Butler |
9 Oct 1845 | Fort Beaufort, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I65983 |
21 |
Dersley, Robert David |
9 Oct 1846 | England | I113292 |
22 |
Paxton, Sara ELizabeth Margaretha |
9 Oct 1849 | I16060 | |
23 |
Sterley, Maria Ann |
9 Oct 1849 | I115823 | |
24 |
Dickason, Emily Ann |
9 Oct 1850 | Albany District, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I12745 |
25 |
Stretch, Maria Elizabeth |
9 Oct 1853 | Durban, KwaZulu Natal, South Africa | I161268 |
26 |
Dicks, Ann Maria |
9 Oct 1854 | I84144 | |
27 |
Fourie, Anna Elizabeth Magdalena |
9 Oct 1856 | 'Kamnasie', Oudtshoorn district, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I72151 |
28 |
Smith, Sarah Fanny |
9 Oct 1856 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I102906 |
29 |
Pullen, Ann |
9 Oct 1858 | I5123 | |
30 |
Kidwell, Mary Ann |
9 Oct 1859 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I31048 |
31 |
Brown, Annie Matilda |
9 Oct 1860 | Bathurst, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I117135 |
32 |
Marshall, George Henry James |
9 Oct 1860 | Whittlesea, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I22433 |
33 |
Watson, Alice |
9 Oct 1860 | Upper Bushman's River, Somerset East, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I113228 |
34 |
Bristow, John Cerjot |
9 Oct 1862 | Bayswater, London, England | I123748 |
35 |
Elliott, Eleanor Mary Ann |
9 Oct 1862 | Cradock, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I143036 |
36 |
Forrester, Fred Altham |
9 Oct 1862 | Peddie, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I4952 |
37 |
Inglethorpe, Henrietta Louisa |
9 Oct 1862 | Seymour, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I53951 |
38 |
Aimetti, Stefano Carlo Bianco |
9 Oct 1863 | Turin, Italy | I1538 |
39 |
Jennings, Arthur Edward |
9 Oct 1863 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I128316 |
40 |
van Onselen, Mary Ann |
9 Oct 1863 | I139344 | |
41 |
Jay, Charles Edwin Ince |
9 Oct 1864 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I151023 |
42 |
Webster, Mary Dorcas |
9 Oct 1864 | Somerset East, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I88322 |
43 |
Webster, Walter |
9 Oct 1864 | Somerset East district, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I13342 |
44 |
Bax, Stephen George |
9 Oct 1865 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I109878 |
45 |
Petersen, Ellen Martn |
9 Oct 1866 | George, Western Cape, South Africa | I160093 |
46 |
Trollip, Alice Maud |
9 Oct 1866 | I20678 | |
47 |
Cawood, Loveday Ann Amelia |
9 Oct 1867 | I10992 | |
48 |
Fitchet, Anthony Peter |
9 Oct 1867 | Committees Drift, Albany, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I143707 |
49 |
Jennings, Clifford Augusta |
9 Oct 1867 | I48171 | |
50 |
Perry, Mary Emma |
9 Oct 1867 | I163603 |
Matches 1 to 39 of 39
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oertel, Francina Elizabeth |
9 Oct 1803 | Paarl, Western Cape, South Africa | I79883 |
2 |
McGeer, Eliza Elizabeth 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1809 | Wicklow and Carlow, Ireland | I183285 |
3 |
Reed, Louisa 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1811 | St Mary's, Lambeth, Surrey, England | I78897 |
4 |
Standen, Mary Anne |
9 Oct 1814 | Hammersmith, London, England | I167 |
5 |
Morgan, Jane Elizabeth Ablort |
9 Oct 1825 | I93675 | |
6 |
Butler, John Henry Charles |
9 Oct 1836 | Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I35857 |
7 |
Butler, Mary Dorothy |
9 Oct 1836 | I122133 | |
8 |
van Tonder, Johannes Petrus Jacobus |
9 Oct 1837 | Swellendam, Western Cape, South Africa | I171887 |
9 |
Reynolds, Henry James |
9 Oct 1842 | St John, Wynberg, Western Cape, South Africa | I126017 |
10 |
Powell, Jeremiah |
9 Oct 1845 | Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I64126 |
11 |
Kolbe, John Henry |
9 Oct 1849 | Fauresmith, Free State, South Africa | I111909 |
12 |
Foxcroft, Isabella Margaret |
9 Oct 1851 | East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I49398 |
13 |
Daniel, Benjamin Grady |
9 Oct 1853 | King William's Town, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I57894 |
14 |
Simpson, Mary Jane |
9 Oct 1853 | St George's Cathedral, Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I160269 |
15 |
Daniel, Charles Augustus |
9 Oct 1859 | Bloemfontein, Free State, South Africa | I48334 |
16 |
Daniel, Samuel John |
9 Oct 1859 | King William's Town, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I57900 |
17 |
Montgomery, Maria |
9 Oct 1859 | Smithfield, Free State, South Africa | I165995 |
18 |
de Waal, Catherine |
9 Oct 1859 | King William's Town, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I14882 |
19 |
Long, Emily Miriam |
9 Oct 1862 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I63867 |
20 |
Cumming, Percival Arthur James |
9 Oct 1875 | Fort Beaufort, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I42472 |
21 |
McAllister, William Hughes |
9 Oct 1875 | Bathurst, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I59694 |
22 |
Poulton, Helen Fanny |
9 Oct 1875 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I69289 |
23 |
Hewson, James Edward Usher |
9 Oct 1876 | Commemoration Church, Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I153502 |
24 |
Bentley, Evelyn Randell |
9 Oct 1881 | Dordrecht Church (Methodist), Dordrecht, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I48811 |
25 |
Bentley, May Constance |
9 Oct 1881 | Dordrecht Church (Methodist), Dordrecht, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I48810 |
26 |
Enslin, Maria Elizabeth |
9 Oct 1881 | Bloemfontein, Free State, South Africa | I38436 |
27 |
Purdon, Mabel Helen |
9 Oct 1884 | Bathurst, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I16604 |
28 |
Whitfield, Claud John Murray |
9 Oct 1884 | King William's Town, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I157701 |
29 |
Walton, William John |
9 Oct 1887 | I140309 | |
30 |
Willmore, Myrtle Isabella |
9 Oct 1889 | Bathurst Methodist Parish, Bathurst, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I16606 |
31 |
Roberts, Vernon De Witt |
9 Oct 1890 | Graaff-Reinet, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I44927 |
32 |
Carver, Irene Margaret May |
9 Oct 1891 | Beaconsfield, Kimberley, Northern Cape, South Africa | I52162 |
33 |
Mitchley, Gordon John Sampson |
9 Oct 1891 | Beaconsfield, Kimberley, Northern Cape, South Africa | I52151 |
34 |
Joplin, Louisa Jane Vertue |
9 Oct 1892 | Burgersdorp, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I117276 |
35 |
Sussens, Ada Miriam |
9 Oct 1892 | Methodist Church, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa | I135025 |
36 |
Elliott, Leo Harman |
9 Oct 1904 | Bathurst, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I42180 |
37 |
Smailes, Russell Graham |
9 Oct 1904 | Bathurst, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I65181 |
38 |
Oosthuizen, Jan Hendrik |
9 Oct 1910 | Trompsburg, Free State, South Africa | I175005 |
39 |
Bowker, Charles Humphrey |
9 Oct 1927 | St Bartholomew's Church, Market St, Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I1822 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 103
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garthside, William |
9 Oct 1785 | Long Sutton, Lincolnshire, England | I165370 |
2 |
White, Mary |
9 Oct 1833 | I159967 | |
3 |
Holmes, Margaret 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1847 | I21670 | |
4 |
Brooks, Augustus |
9 Oct 1857 | I61388 | |
5 |
Cumming, Alexander |
9 Oct 1858 | Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa | I173654 |
6 |
Cockcroft, Charles |
9 Oct 1859 | de Hoop, Camdeboo Ruggens, Graaff-Reinet, Cape Colony, South Africa | I16282 |
7 |
Cawood, Joseph |
9 Oct 1862 | Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I11259 |
8 |
Sterley, John 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1876 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I63847 |
9 |
Lloyd, Catherine Mary 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1878 | Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I102753 |
10 |
Smuts, Susanna Margaretha |
9 Oct 1880 | Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa | I2417 |
11 |
Steabler, Mary Anderson |
9 Oct 1880 | Graaff-Reinet, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I160321 |
12 |
Harriet Ann |
9 Oct 1881 | Theopolis, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I63998 |
13 |
Wright, Robert William |
9 Oct 1882 | Ipswich, Suffolk, England | I181348 |
14 |
Roberts, John |
9 Oct 1883 | Cape, South Africa, North | I19552 |
15 |
Talbot, Charles Stuart 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1883 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I16915 |
16 |
Kolbe, John Gerson Eliezer |
9 Oct 1884 | I37391 | |
17 |
Campbell, Captain Peter Sanderson |
9 Oct 1890 | Rocklands farm, Fort Beaufort, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I133017 |
18 |
Lake, Alfred Charles |
9 Oct 1891 | Kimberley, Northern Cape, South Africa | I136208 |
19 |
Henman, Elizabeth Jane 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1892 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I44987 |
20 |
Ochse, Edward |
9 Oct 1894 | Klerksdorp, North West, South Africa | I141795 |
21 |
Fynn, Henry Theophilus West |
9 Oct 1895 | Uitenhage, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I9367 |
22 |
Swanepoel, Anna Christina |
9 Oct 1898 | Van Wijkskraal, Oudtshoorn district, Western Cape, South Africa | I117567 |
23 |
Wesson, Sarah Gordon |
9 Oct 1899 | Lady Grey, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I115884 |
24 |
Chilton, Elizabeth Ann |
9 Oct 1900 | I116050 | |
25 |
Martin, Ann Catherine |
9 Oct 1900 | King William's Town, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I67950 |
26 |
Snyman, Carel Petrus |
9 Oct 1901 | 'Riet-Vley', Oudtshoorn district, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I72152 |
27 |
Timm, Eliza 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1901 | Bathurst, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I17302 |
28 |
Cock, Amy Amelia Johns |
9 Oct 1908 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I129257 |
29 |
Hart, Harriet Martha Tamplin |
9 Oct 1909 | 'Umgana', Maclear, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I104937 |
30 |
Davies, Jessie Mary |
9 Oct 1910 | Kimberley, Northern Cape, South Africa | I1972 |
31 |
Shone, Sarah |
9 Oct 1916 | King William's Town, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I16665 |
32 |
van der Bijl, Charles Philip Voltelyn |
9 Oct 1916 | at Sea | I176159 |
33 |
Cumming, Guybon |
9 Oct 1917 | Bulawayo, Southern Rhodesia (Zimbabwe) | I730 |
34 |
Worthington, Reginald Collins |
9 Oct 1917 | Belgium | I136811 |
35 |
Emslie, William Alexander |
9 Oct 1918 | France | I64087 |
36 |
Campbell, Amy Elizabeth |
9 Oct 1919 | Victoria hospital, Aliwal North, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I135977 |
37 |
FOWLES, James |
9 Oct 1920 | Oakleigh, Victoria, Australia | I183047 |
38 |
Lloyd, William Henry |
9 Oct 1920 | Queenstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I14775 |
39 |
Amm, Simon Evans |
9 Oct 1921 | Lombard Street, Potchefstroom, Western Transvaal, South Africa | I41772 |
40 |
Bradley, Florence Sophia |
9 Oct 1922 | Bloemfontein, Free State, South Africa | I164706 |
41 |
Black, John Alexander |
9 Oct 1924 | Umtata, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I67707 |
42 |
Reed, John Henry |
9 Oct 1925 | Southwell, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I51068 |
43 |
Owen, George Frederick |
9 Oct 1927 | Umtata, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I110135 |
44 |
Cawood, James Hartley Barrett |
9 Oct 1929 | Lombards Post, Bathurst district, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I10078 |
45 |
Godfrey, Annie Jane Josephine |
9 Oct 1929 | I93705 | |
46 |
van der Schyff, Marthinus Nicolaas De Villiers |
9 Oct 1932 | I89882 | |
47 |
Wright, Louisa Alice |
9 Oct 1933 | Postmasburg, Cape, South Africa | I87329 |
48 |
Shone, Arthur Lionel |
9 Oct 1934 | Postmasburg, Cape, South Africa | I34666 |
49 |
Cotterrell, Annie Sophia |
9 Oct 1936 | Chilton, Cathcart, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I168707 |
50 |
Bowles, Margaret Emma |
9 Oct 1938 | 'Wiltonside', East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I83915 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halse, James Alexander |
9 Oct 1825 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I119951 |
2 |
Wilmot, George Alfred |
9 Oct 1930 | Sidbury Church (St Peter's - Anglican), Sidbury, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I59587 |
3 |
McGee, Victor Errol |
9 Oct 2013 | Pine Hill Cemetery, Sharon, Windsor, Vermont, United States | I182886 |
Matches 1 to 43 of 43
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Smith, Robert
Fish, Sarah |
9 Oct 1781 | St.George the Martyr, Queen Square, Camden, London, England | I163528 I163529 |
2 |
Dreyer, Gerhardus Christiaan
Greef, Helena Hester |
9 Oct 1791 | I128363 I128364 | |
3 |
Theron, Johannes Arnodus
Du Preez, Elizabeth Aletta |
9 Oct 1794 | South Africa | I47324 I47142 |
4 |
Jacobs, Lourens Marthinus
van der Merwe, Elsie Sophia |
9 Oct 1796 | I130129 I130137 | |
5 |
Jacobs, Pieter
Hugo, Anna Elisabeth |
9 Oct 1796 | I130024 I130036 | |
6 |
Kidwell, Alexander 1820 Settler
Tubb, Phebe 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1816 | Christ Church, Greyfriars, Newgate, London, England | I32978 I32979 |
7 |
Robinson, Martin Alexander
Baker, Mary |
9 Oct 1828 | Windlesham Church, Surrey, England | I75777 I75846 |
8 |
Hayhurst, John 1820 Settler
Kidson, Amelia Russey 1820 Settler |
9 Oct 1837 | Bathurst, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I44336 I21681 |
9 |
Cloete, Hendrik
Watney, Maria Josina Christina |
9 Oct 1854 | Durbanville, Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa | I136357 I136358 |
10 |
Best, William
McMaster, Lavinia Julia |
9 Oct 1856 | Queenstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I25623 I25612 |
11 |
Perkins, William
Pritchard, Mary Elizabeth |
9 Oct 1862 | Kensington, London, England | I94675 I94676 |
12 |
Hook, Major David Blair
Hoole, Emma Elizabeth |
9 Oct 1869 | St Bartholomew's Church, Market St, Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I24483 I24475 |
13 |
Barnett, Thomas Lyons
Trollip, Mary |
9 Oct 1872 | Holy Trinity church, King William's Town, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I32634 I32633 |
14 |
Bristow, George William Grant
Starkey, Lucy Jane |
9 Oct 1877 | Sutton by Croyden, Surrey, England | I123743 I153574 |
15 |
Master, Charles Hoskin
Bisset, Amy Morgan |
9 Oct 1877 | All Saints, Upper Norwood, Surrey, England | I2857 I2856 |
16 |
Lloyd, George
Dell, Emily Jane |
9 Oct 1878 | Shrewsbury Chapel, Shrewsbury, Peddie, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I11713 I11724 |
17 |
Oertel, Christian Andrew
Hobson, Harriet Ann |
9 Oct 1878 | Paardefontein farm, Jansenville district, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I28819 I28818 |
18 |
Bradfield, Joseph Atkin Dennis
Stirk, Sarah Sophia |
9 Oct 1884 | I6129 I6126 | |
19 |
Lovell, Brigham
Talbot, Harriett Wiggill |
9 Oct 1884 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States of America | I17246 I17245 |
20 |
Stephen, Thomas Alfred
Lloyd, Sarah Jane |
9 Oct 1884 | I14698 I14697 | |
21 |
Streak, Milton Alfred
McLean, Mary Ann |
9 Oct 1884 | Grahamstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I65372 I65371 |
22 |
Ollewagen, Hendrik Johannes
Cooper, Catherina Johanna |
9 Oct 1888 | Caledon, Western Cape, South Africa | I135356 I135355 |
23 |
Boyes, Thomas Charles
Holland, Cordelia |
9 Oct 1890 | I168517 I173403 | |
24 |
Talbot, Oliver Edward
Gray, Emily Annie |
9 Oct 1893 | Witwatersrand, Johannesburg, Transvaal, Suid-Afrika | I152373 I159034 |
25 |
Howarth, Ernest William
Daniell, Ella Gertrude |
9 Oct 1894 | I114755 I114754 | |
26 |
Caldecott, William Arthur
Hume, Helena Ward Carlisle |
9 Oct 1899 | Kei Road, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I18278 I86810 |
27 |
Collett, Harry Grey
Shone, Elizabeth Susannah |
9 Oct 1900 | I22462 I34529 | |
28 |
Campbell, William Colin
Rubidge, Ivy Earle |
9 Oct 1905 | St Peter's Anglican Church, Klerksdorp, Transvaal, South Africa | I7519 I7508 |
29 |
Webber, Reginald Benoni
Boniwell, Lydia Catherine |
9 Oct 1905 | Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa | I26235 I26370 |
30 |
Impey, Hirell Neale Munro
Nunns, Augustine John Danvers |
9 Oct 1907 | Roodepoort, Gauteng, South Africa | I164995 I165005 |
31 |
McMaster, Percy Henry
Mance, Ethel |
9 Oct 1907 | Ladybrand, Free State, South Africa | I104034 I104035 |
32 |
Seaton, William Gilbert
Hockly, Lilian Jemima |
9 Oct 1908 | Bulawayo, Southern Rhodesia (Zimbabwe) | I107787 I65287 |
33 |
White, Percy Thrale
Lowens, Rita Violet |
9 Oct 1912 | Pietermaritzburg, KwaZulu Natal, South Africa | I129317 I129318 |
34 |
Mallalieu, Rigby
Wahl, Johanna Engelbertha Penelope |
9 Oct 1918 | I107868 I107869 | |
35 |
Fourie, Rudolf Nicolaus
Mountfort, Anne Healy |
9 Oct 1923 | Potchefstroom, Western Transvaal, South Africa | I181244 I170067 |
36 |
Logan, Colin Campbell
Siddle, Evelyn Adshade |
9 Oct 1937 | Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa | I70774 I70773 |
37 |
Sparks, Verney Crick
Adcock, Olive Frances |
9 Oct 1937 | St Mark's , Cambridge, East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I117810 I172716 |
38 |
Beckwith, Norman Giles
Fountain, Lorna Edith |
9 Oct 1948 | Pietermaritzburg, KwaZulu Natal, South Africa | I116845 I117583 |
39 |
King, Kenneth Scott
Sparks, Myra Elizabeth Pat |
9 Oct 1950 | Queenstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I64684 I64715 |
40 |
Vincent, Franklin Victor
Timm, Emily Ellaline |
9 Oct 1957 | I18008 I18002 | |
41 |
van der Walt, Theodoris Dennis
Heath, Margaret Isabella |
9 Oct 1959 | I176998 I175091 | |
42 |
Claase, Gert Jacobus Vorster
Geel, Lynette Margaret |
9 Oct 1964 | I367 I354 | |
43 |
Webster, Dudley Byron
Riggs, Audrey Shuttleworth |
9 Oct 1988 | I171396 I171398 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willmore, Myrtle Isabella |
9 Oct 1889 | Bathurst, Eastern Cape, South Africa | I16606 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Smith, Ernest John (Joseph) |
9 Oct 1904 | Simon's Town, Western Cape, South Africa | I101152 |
Please help towards my time and effort in maintaining this website. Every £, $, € and Rand helps!
|
Many Thanks, Paul |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.4, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Paul Tanner-Tremaine. | Data Protection Policy, Terms of Use and Disclaimers.